Vexilar Cleanova W11

Manufacturer: Vexilar
from £179.99to £254.104 offersManufacturer: Vexilar
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vexilar Cleanova W11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vexilar Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Laser Navigation, Up to 60 Days of Hands-Free Cleaning, 180 Mins Runtime, Strong 10000Pa Suction Robot Vacuum to Clean Floors, Carpets, Pet Hair B0DKT88H16
【Up to 60 Days of Hands-free Cleaning & Self-Emptying Station】Enjoy up to 60 days of hands-free cleaning with ease. The Cleanova W11 robot vacuum’s self-emptying base station features a spacious 2L dust bag, efficiently transferring dust and debris from the robot’s dust box into the bag. This design ensures uninterrupted cleaning cycles without frequent emptying, making it ideal for busy households seeking reliable, low-maintenance cleaning solutions. 【Advanced LDS Laser Navigation】The Cleanova W11 robotic vacuum uses LDS technology to perform precise 360° scanning, mapping every corner of your home with remarkable accuracy. With an impressive 8-meter range and a sampling rate of up to 2,160 times per second, it quickly creates a detailed floor plan to optimize cleaning paths within 15 minutes. This fast and precise mapping allows the robot to navigate around furniture and obstacles, ensuring comprehensive and systematic cleaning coverage with every session. 【180-Minute Runtime & Auto-Recharge】The W11 robot vacuum and mop is powered by four 2600mAh lithium batteries, delivering up to 180 minutes of runtime in quiet mode—ideal for larger homes and extended cleaning sessions. When the battery is low, the robot automatically returns to its charging station, calculates the time needed to complete the remaining areas, and resumes cleaning the sections it previously missed once sufficiently recharged. 【Ultra Strong 10000Pa Suction with Brushless Motor】The Cleanova W11 robot vacuum cleaner features a high-performance brushless motor that delivers up to 10000Pa of powerful suction, effectively removing dust, debris, and pet hair from a variety of surfaces. Paired with a rubber-bristle roller brush, it efficiently captures dirt on all floor types, from hardwood to low-pile carpets, ensuring a deep and thorough clean every time. There are three adjustable suction levels. Despite the powerful suction of the vacuum, you can still enjoy quiet cleaning at less than 55 decibels. 【Support Customization of 5 Maps 】The Cleanova W11 robot vacuum and mop combo supports saving up to 5 maps automatically, allowing you to manage and edit maps as well as set no-go zones. You can also customize cleaning preferences for each area, including adjusting suction power, water level, cleaning frequency, and specific cleaning times for different rooms. In addition, you can set up to 15 virtual no-go zones. 【Flexible Control Methods】Connected via the app, the Cleanova W11 vacuum and mop combo is compatible with Alexa, Google Home, and Siri, allowing you to start, stop, and manage cleaning sessions through your voice assistant (*supports 2.4GHz WiFi only). Additionally, the included remote control makes the robot user-friendly for both elders and children, eliminating the hassle of Bluetooth connections. It makes a great gift for parents. 【Package List】You will receive: 1 Robot Vacuum, 1 Automatic Dust Collection Station, 1 Mop Holder, 2 Washable Mopping Cloths, 2 Side Brushes, 2 HEPA Filters, 2 Dust Bags, 1 Cleaning Brush, 1 Remote Control, and 1 Adapter. 【Worry-free After-sales Service】Vexilar Robotic Vacuum includes:✅ 2-year full warranty + lifetime technical support,✅ 24-hour customer service response, After-sales Team is always at your service and has a quick response within 24 hours. Please feel free to let us know if you have any questions or suggestions about us., Weight: 7.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vexilar
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Vexilar W11 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Laser Navigation, Up to 60 Days of Hands-Free Cleaning, 180 Mins Runtime, Strong 8000Pa Suction for Floors, Carpets, and Pet Hair
Experience the future of automated cleaning with the Vexilar W11 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum and Mop. This advanced robot uses precise LDS Laser Navigation to scan and map your entire home in just 15 minutes, ensuring systematic and obstacle-free cleaning on every floor.Powered by a robust brushless motor, the W11 generates an immense 8000Pa of suction to effortlessly lift dirt, debris, and stubborn pet hair from hard floors and carpets. Its intelligently designed rubber-bristle roller brush prevents tangles. For a complete clean, the mopping function tackles light spills and dust. Choose from three suction levels to match your needs, all at a quiet operation of less than 55dB.Enjoy unparalleled convenience with the self-emptying base station, which automatically empties the robot’s dustbin into a large 2L bag, providing up to 60 days of truly hands-free cleaning. A massive 180-minute runtime, powered by four high-capacity batteries, ensures it can clean even large homes on a single charge, automatically recharging and resuming if needed.Control your W11 effortlessly through the app, which allows you to save up to 5 maps, set virtual no-go zones, and customize cleaning schedules by room. It is fully compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant for voice commands and includes a simple remote control. The package includes the robot, auto-empty station, mop attachment, spare parts, and all necessary accessories for a superior clean right out of the box.
2 days
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Vexilar W11 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Self-Emptying Station, Laser Navigati
Vexilar W11 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Self-Emptying Station, Laser Navigati, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£246.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £246.76 / Unit
Vexilar Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Laser Navigation, Up to 60 Days of Hands Free Cleaning, 180 Mins Runtime, Ultra Strong 5000Pa Suction R W11
...
prodImage
£254.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vexilar Cleanova W11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£195.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£220.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HomeRun 7000 Series Aqua XU7100
£201.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£246.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £246.76 / Unit
prodImage
£254.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel