Velux DKL C02

Price History
• Blackout roller blind
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Velux DKL C02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dark Blue, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 1100S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Light Beige, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 1085S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dark Blue, with Grey Guide Rail LP-T8XJ-FHLO
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Light Beige, with Grey Guide Rail U7-8JA4-S4YG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Light Beige, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 1085SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dark Blue, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 1100SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, White, with White Guide Rail SV-NFUV-5ZXA
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dusty Green, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 4575SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, White, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 1025S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Grey, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 0705SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Sand, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 4556s
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dark Petrol, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 4581S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Black, with Grey Guide Rail DKL C02 3009S
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Black, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 3009SWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Sand, with White Guide Rail DKL C02 4556sWL
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Dark Petrol, with Grey Guide Rail HM-S7FP-NXGF
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Black, with Grey Guide Rail C0-PCPB-POYG
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Sand, with Grey Guide Rail 4U-LYGC-J547
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with grey guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Black, with White Guide Rail 63-DX1B-CM9E
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for C02, Sand, with White Guide Rail EG-QSVG-CWOJ
No tape measure required. For the right size, find the window code reference located at the top of the open VELUX roof window Compatible with VELUX roof windows with reference codes: GGL C02, GGU C02 The highest quality blackout blind from VELUX with white guide rails OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified heat reflecting fabric that gives complete light control with stepless positioning Easy installation – Tailored for VELUX roof windows for a perfect fit. Install in minutes with the pre-fitted mounting system. If mounting brackets aren't pre-fitted, you'll need to purchase the Z0Z 230 separately
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Polyester

Price History

1M
Velux DKL C02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Velux

Velux DKL F06
£88.56
Velux DKL F06Compare 6 Prices
Velux DKL M06
£78.99
Velux DKL M06Compare 5 Prices
Velux DKL C04
£64.99
Velux DKL C04Compare 4 Prices
Velux DKL M04
£73.99
Velux DKL M04Compare 2 Prices
Velux DKL S06
£97.99
Velux DKL S06Compare 8 Prices
Velux DKL P10
£99.99
Velux DKL P10Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel