Vanguard Veo 5 304AT

Price History
• 30 mm legs for stability
• Compact four-piece design
• Hexagonal column for portability
• Weighs 1.83 kg, supports up to 20 kg
• Extendable up to 166 cm, closed at 52 cm
• Split center column, reduced tripod shoulder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo 5 304AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VEO 5 30mm Aluminium Tripod CN-EA2X-4XOP
Aluminium tripod only with 58mm top plate and reversible 3/8" to 1/4" thread to fit any tripod head 4-section 30mm diameter legs that weigh 1.8kg with a 20kg load capacity Extends to 166cm (140cm with central column down) and folds to 52cm Innovative hexagonal central column for slim profile when folded, with built in low angle adaptor Three easy set leg angles with easy clean twist lock leg adjustments 3/8” threads with bayonet fittings for attaching tripod support arms such as VEO TSA DLX Retractable rubber/spiked feet with luxury padded tripod bag
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
VEO 5 30mm Aluminium Tripod CN-EA2X-4XOP
Aluminium tripod only with 58mm top plate and reversible 3/8" to 1/4" thread to fit any tripod head 4-section 30mm diameter legs that weigh 1.8kg with a 20kg load capacity Extends to 166cm (140cm with central column down) and folds to 52cm Innovative hexagonal central column for slim profile when folded, with built in low angle adaptor Three easy set leg angles with easy clean twist lock leg adjustments 3/8” threads with bayonet fittings for attaching tripod support arms such as VEO TSA DLX Retractable rubber/spiked feet with luxury padded tripod bag
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 5 304AT Aluminium Full Tripod - 20kg Capacity – New UK Stock
Vanguard VEO 5 304AT Aluminium Full Tripod - 20kg Capacity – New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 mm legs for stability
Compact four-piece design
Hexagonal column for portability
Weighs 1.83 kg, supports up to 20 kg
Extendable up to 166 cm, closed at 52 cm
Split center column, reduced tripod shoulder

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo 5 304AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£169.00
Vanguard Alta Sky 51DCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA410
£219.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN34CVX30
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro HH75AV
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A2573FS4PRO
£222.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sirui ST-124 + ST-10X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta+ 254CB
£209.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei C6i
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£233.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel