Vango Micro Steel Chair

Manufacturer: Vango
from £31.00to £61.294 offersManufacturer: Vango
• Chair
• Material: Polyester, steel frame
• Features: foldable, lightweight, portable
• Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
• Packed dimensions: 35 x 9 x 11.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vango Micro Steel Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vango Micro Steel Chair - Folding - Camping - Festival - Garden CHQMICROM27Z06
Vango Micro Steel Chair - Folding - Camping - Festival - Garden, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Vango Micro Steel Tall Camping Chair, Lighweight, Strong Foldable to Compact Size, High Back Design Garden Chair Perfect for Festivals, Fishing, Campers, Walkers (Excalibur) CHVMICRO0000006
STEEL FRAM - Strong and reliable ENDURE FABRIC - Strong, durable polyester fabric designed for outdoor use TALL FRAME DESIGN - Offers more support for your back to ensure maximum comfort when relaxing FOLDABLE TO COMPACT SIZE - Easy storage and transport. The maximum loading weight is 120kg/18st 12lbs HANDLED CARRY BAG - Provides easy transportation to and from the campsite
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Vango Micro-Steel LUX Lightweight Camping Tall Chair - India Ink 5059474015381
Vango Micro-Steel LUX Lightweight Camping Tall Chair - India Ink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vango Micro Steel Tall Camping Chair, Lighweight, Tall, Excalibur CHVMICRO0000006
Vango Micro Steel Tall Camping Chair, Lighweight, Tall, Excalibur, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chair
Material: Polyester, steel frame
Features: foldable, lightweight, portable
Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
Packed dimensions: 35 x 9 x 11.5

Price History

1M
Vango Micro Steel Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Vango Skye 500Compare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.95
Vango Family ShelterCompare 2 Prices
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Vango Nitestar 250Compare 4 Prices
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£184.99
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Vango Nevis 300Compare 4 Prices
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Vango Banshee 300Compare 3 Prices
Vango Amazon 800
£975.49
Vango Amazon 800Compare 1 Prices
Vango Folding Gas Stove
£26.99
Vango Folding Gas StoveCompare 1 Prices
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2Compare 2 Prices
Vango Soul 300
£54.39
Vango Soul 300Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crespo AL-301
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Cardiel
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Comfort bed 189 x 82 cm
£27.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campingaz Quickbed Double
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-302
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Baffin
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
23 offers
inglesport
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
campervan_bits
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel