V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW100-1E)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 4
• Wireless optical mouse with 4 buttons
• Connection via 2.4 GHz technology
• Adjustable DPI for personalized customization
• Weight of 54 g
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Dimensions: Width 5.7 cm, Depth 9.5 cm, Height 3.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW100-1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
V7 MW100-1E Mouse - Radio Frequency - USB - Optical - 4 Button(s) - 1600 DPI Optical Sensor- Ambidextrous Design- 2.4GHz Nano Receiver-Black - Wireless
Experience ultimate portability and performance with the V7 MW100-1E Wireless Mobile Mouse. Its compact, ambidextrous design is crafted for comfort and is perfect for travel, commuting, or working on the go. The high-precision 1600 DPI optical sensor delivers smooth, accurate cursor control, while the 4-button functionality includes adjustable DPI settings (1000/1600) for added versatility.Convenience is key with the integrated storage compartment for the 2.4GHz nano USB receiver, ensuring it’s always with you and never lost. This mouse comes ready to use right out of the box, complete with an included AAA battery. Enjoy reliable, plug-and-play wireless freedom with seamless compatibility for Windows 10 and Windows 11. Backed by a 2-year warranty, the V7 MW100-1E is your ideal partner for mobile productivity and everyday computing.
2 days
prodImage
£3.69
£7.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
V7 MW100-1E Wireless Optical Mouse with 4 Buttons and Adjustable DPI - Black
Precise optical sensor 4-Button with 2 adjustable DPI settings 1000/1600DPI Ambidextrous design to provide comfort and control for either hand
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: Free
V7 Wireless Mobile Optical Mouse - Black MW100-1E
The Wireless Mobile Mouse from V7 is pocket-sized: making it ideal for On-The-Go users. The mouse features a precise optical sensor for smooth tracking. as well as adjustable dpi settings for even greater control. The 2.4Ghz Wireless dongle stores in the bottom of the mouse and the mouse comes with a AAA battery. so it's ready to use right out of the box. The Mobile Mouse is ambidextrous by design and is comfortable for either hand. plus it's backed by the V7 2-Year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
V7 Wireless Mobile Optical Mouse - Black
The Wireless Mobile Mouse from V7 is pocket-sized: making itideal for On-The-Go users. The mouse features a precise opticalsensor for smooth tracking,
prodImage
£10.64
£20.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless optical mouse with 4 buttons
Connection via 2.4 GHz technology
Adjustable DPI for personalized customization
Weight of 54 g
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Dimensions: Width 5.7 cm, Depth 9.5 cm, Height 3.9 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:4

Price History

1M
V7 Optical Wireless Mouse (MW100-1E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.69
Shipping: £3.99
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel