UYN Ambityon UW Pants Long Women
- Women's underwear
- Material: 72% polyamide, 15% polypropylene, 11% polyester, 2% elastane
- Technologies: HYPERMOTION, HEATMEMORY, COOLVENT, DRYLIGHT, FEELINES, NATEX
- Ideal for outdoor activities in low temperatures
Price History
1M 3M
UYN Ambityon UW Pants Long Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£25.46
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey M B08JMG7FTL
Combining power and comfort is certainly not an easy goal - but it can be achieved. Thanks to the Heatmemory insulating cells, your body will always remain protected from the cold. The canalized internal surface generates a constant air flow. It quickly absorbs sweat, cool the body during the activity and keeps the skin dry. Characterized by a system of three -dimensional rooms capable of creating an insulating layer of air around the joints. The dynamic outline lines perfectly connect the individual functional areas and guarantee higher comfort and greater freedom of movement. The 100% natural Natex organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes smells.

£63.43
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey XL B08JMHL4ZS

£63.53
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Geranium/Pearl Grey/Atlantic XS B07TFJHFRD

£63.64
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Geranium/Pearl Grey/Atlantic XL B07T97G4X5

£63.87
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Deep Blue/White/Light Blue XL B07TB8F34W

£64.20
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey XS B08JMG7FTM

£66.32
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Deep Blue/White/Light Blue XS B07TFHNX2B

£66.69
Shipping: Free
UYN Lady Ambityon Baselayer Pant Long Thermal Compression Trousers - Blackboard/Anthracite/White, X-Small B07K2TYZYQ
Dry Flight behind the knee and wherever more sweat accumulates, UYN Dry light technology transports perspiration To the outside through a lighter, extremely Absorptive knitting technology Heat memory warms during rest phases. Isolating characteristics protect the body against cooling after exertion, keeping the body warm and ready for Peak Performance Durafit gives the exposed areas, e.g. Elbows and knees, are designed to be particularly resistant and thermally Insulating Feeling dynamic contour lines seamlessly interconnect the individual functional zones and guarantee even more wearing comfort and greater freedom of movement Cool vent Plus: concept is based on the open Structure of the fabric. Numerous channels Permeate a constant airflow that optimizes comfort

£67.08
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW LONG MELANGE Pants Women's Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry M B07P57V6JG

£75.34
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW Long Melange Pants Women's Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry M B07P57V6JG

£75.34
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW Long Melange Pants Women's Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry XL B07P5FJDXF

£75.84
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW Long Melange Pants Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua M B07T4YJXQ7

£79.41
Shipping: Free
UYN U100028 AMBITYON UW LONG Pants Women's Blackboard/Anthracite/White M 115-U100028-B472-S/M

£84.36
Shipping: Free
UYN Ambityon Thermal Compression Trousers - Blackboard/Anthracite/White, Large/X-Large B07K2TDYT5
DRYLIGHT Behind the knee and wherever more sweat accumulates, UYN Dry light technology transports perspiration to the outside through a lighter, extremely absorptive knitting technology. HEATMEMORY Warms during rest phases. Isolating characteristics protect the body against cooling after exertion, keeping the body warm and ready for peak performance. Durafit gives the exposed areas, e.g. elbows and knees, are designed to be particularly resistant and thermally insulating. FEELINES Dynamic contour lines seamlessly interconnect the individual functional zones and guarantee even more wearing comfort and greater freedom of movement. Cool vent PLUS: concept is based on the open structure of the fabric. Numerous channels permeate a constant airflow that optimizes comfort.

£84.63
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW LONG MELANGE Pants Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua XS B07T71LSSC

£89.00
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW LONG MELANGE Pants Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua XL B07T1RT3TB

£89.00
Shipping: Free
UYN U100024 AMBITYON UW Long Melange Pants Women's Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry XS B07P573WKC

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Women's underwear |
| Material: 72% polyamide, 15% polypropylene, 11% polyester, 2% elastane |
| Technologies: HYPERMOTION, HEATMEMORY, COOLVENT, DRYLIGHT, FEELINES, NATEX |
| Ideal for outdoor activities in low temperatures |
Price History
1M 3M
UYN Ambityon UW Pants Long Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products