UYN Ambityon UW Turtleneck Women

Manufacturer: UYN
UYN Ambityon UW Turtleneck Women
from £64.64to £109.0013 offersManufacturer: UYN
• Undershirt
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Thermal insulating
• Breathable
• With stand-up collar
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Ambityon UW Turtleneck Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UYN U100053 AMBITYON UW LG_SL. MELANGE TURTLENECK T-shirt Men's Black Melange/Orange/Yellow M B07T62W49H
A shirt, a seam, no limit. The shoulder area is made starting from a single piece of fabric, without vertical seams. Combining power and comfort is certainly not an easy goal - but it can be achieved. Thanks to the Heatmemory insulating cells, your body will always remain protected from the cold. The canalized internal surface generates a constant air flow. It quickly absorbs sweat, cool the body during the activity and keeps the skin dry. It transports sweat outside through a lighter and extremely absorbent knitting technology. The extra fine fibers are soft on the skin, maintain the right temperature, allow the perspiration and prevent the formation of unpleasant smells.
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
UYN U100035 AMBITYON UW LG_SL TURTLE NECK T-shirt Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey XS B08JMKRP1M
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
UYN U100035 AMBITYON UW LG_SL TURTLE NECK T-shirt Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey XL B08JMHTZ24
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
UYN Lady Ambityon Uw Lg_sl Melange Turtle Neck Shirt, Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry, S UK B07T4YJXPY
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
UYN U100035 AMBITYON UW LG_SL TURTLE NECK T-shirt Women's Optical white/white/pearl grey M B08JMFK7TV
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
UYN U100035 Ambityon Uw Lg_Sl Turtle Neck T-Shirt Women's Blackboard/Anthracite/White Xs B07T4YK22S
Latex garments dry up to 50 percent faster than comparable nylon clothing. The 100% natural organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes odors Hyper motion cut from a single piece of fabric, innovative tailoring supports correct bodily posture And unrestricted freedom of movement UYN cool vent concept is based on open tissue structures: The channelled inner surface allows a constant air flow. It absorbs sweat quickly, cools during exercise and keeps skin dry at all times
prodImage
£78.02
Shipping: Free
UYN U100035 Ambityon Uw Lg_Sl Turtle Neck T-Shirt Women's Blackboard/Anthracite/White XL B07T62MQQM
Latex garments dry up to 50 percent faster than comparable nylon clothing. The 100% natural organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes odors Hyper motion cut from a single piece of fabric, innovative tailoring supports correct bodily posture And unrestricted freedom of movement UYN cool vent concept is based on open tissue structures: The channelled inner surface allows a constant air flow. It absorbs sweat quickly, cools during exercise and keeps skin dry at all times
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
UYN Lady Ambityon Uw Lg_sl Melange Turtle Neck Shirt, Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry, XS UK 11689725
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100035 Ambityon Uw Lg_Sl Turtle Neck T-Shirt Women's Blackboard/Anthracite/White M B07T1RSJHK
Latex garments dry up to 50 percent faster than comparable nylon clothing. The 100% natural organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes odors Hyper motion cut from a single piece of fabric, innovative tailoring supports correct bodily posture And unrestricted freedom of movement UYN cool vent concept is based on open tissue structures: The channelled inner surface allows a constant air flow. It absorbs sweat quickly, cools during exercise and keeps skin dry at all times
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
UYN U100055 AMBITYON UW LG_SL MELANGE TURTLE T-shirt Women's Black Melange/Purple/Raspberry XL B07T1RSJHR
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
UYN U100055 AMBITYON UW LG_SL MELANGE TURTLE T-shirt Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua XL B07T4YHF12
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
UYN U100055 AMBITYON UW LG_SL Melange Turtle T-Shirt Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua M B07T4YBRHM
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
UYN U100055 AMBITYON UW LG_SL MELANGE TURTLE T-shirt Women's Black Melange/Pink/Aqua XS B07T62SHX9
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thermal insulating
Breathable
With stand-up collar
Material
Nylon, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Ambityon UW Turtleneck Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox 230 Competition Long Pant Women
£65.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants Women
£67.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Merino Sport Long Women
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ortovox 230 Competition Short Pant Women
£57.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Pants Women
£56.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox 230 Competition Zip Neck Women
£74.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Woolpower Long Johns Lite Women
£72.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Cami
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UYN Ambityon UW Turtleneck Women
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel