Uvex Tune-up short work pant men

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Tune-up short work pant men
from £52.316 offersManufacturer: UvexPrice History
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Work shorts
• Pockets: Right side for pens, folding rule, cutter; left side three large compartments
• Reinforcements: CORDURA on thigh pockets, side pockets, and waistband
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.82
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Tune-Up Work Trousers for Men - Cargo Shorts for Work - 35% Cotton - White - 46 B07XQCDR76
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-up Work Trousers Short - Work Shorts with Cargo Pockets for Work - 35% Cotton - Khaki - 50 B0CC539BJK
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Tune-up Work Trousers Short - Work Shorts with Cargo Pockets for Work - 35% Cotton - Khaki - 48 B0CC53LXKD
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Work Trousers for Men - Cargo Shorts for Work - 35% Cotton - White - 58 B07XQ7GCJL
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-up Work Trousers Short - Work Shorts with Cargo Pockets for Work - 35% Cotton - Khaki - 46 B0CC53TBM4
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Work Trousers for Men - Cargo Shorts for Work - 35% Cotton - White - 52 B07XQL19TR
MADE FOR WORK: The uvex tune-up work shorts for men are extremely durable and offer plenty of smart features for work - from practical tool loops to ventilation inserts! CORDURA-REINFORCED: The thigh pockets and the two side pockets are reinforced with polyamide (Cordura) and are therefore particularly hard-wearing - ideal for storing smaller tools in LOTS OF SPACE: This is how real professional work shorts have to be - on the right there are pockets and slots for pens, folding rulers and cutters, on the left three more large pockets, e.g. for smartphone and notepad! THE SUMMER CAN COME: Due to the enormous popularity of our uvex tune-up cargo pants, we have developed this short version for the hot season - perfect for working outside in the heat TUNE-UP COLLECTION: In the comparison table below you will find all workwear items from the uvex tune-up collection - from water-repellent softshell jackets to sporty work shoes!
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Work shorts
Pockets: Right side for pens, folding rule, cutter; left side three large compartments
Reinforcements: CORDURA on thigh pockets, side pockets, and waistband
Washable: Machine washable
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Uvex Tune-up short work pant men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Compare Prices
41 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel