Uvex Motion Light S3 Boot

Manufacturer: Uvex Safety
Uvex Motion Light S3 Boot
from £106.99to £112.982 offersManufacturer: Uvex Safety
• Safety shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Steel, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Light S3 Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex 6986/2 S3 Motion Light Lace Up Safety Boot with Midsole, Size 13, Black 40148760
Anti-twist heel cap With Metal Toecap Wide sports fit Size: 13 Color: Black
prodImage
£106.99
£115.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Uvex 6986/2 Size 13 Motion Light Lace Up Safety Boots With Midsole S3 Black EU48 69862
Uvex 6986/2 Size 13 Motion Light Lace Up Safety Boots With Midsole S3 Black EU48, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£112.98
£115.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Steel, Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Light S3 Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex Safety

Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoe
£131.19
Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoeCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Motion S1P
£114.78
Uvex Motion S1PCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Uvex Office ESD S1Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low ShoeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Safety boot S3 leather
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
68 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel