USWE Outlander Moto 2L

Manufacturer: USWE
USWE Outlander Moto 2L
from £85.074 offersManufacturer: USWE
Best Prices
£85.07
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£90.15
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Crazy Yellow - USWE 5202077002 Enduro
Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Crazy Yellow - USWE 5202077002 Enduro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£85.07
£90.06
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
USWE Outlander Moto Hydration Pack, Running, Hiking Hydration Backpack with Water Bladder, Hydropack for Men and Women, Backpack Gear and Equipment for Cycling, MTB (Black, 2L) 1010576-FBA
BOUNCE-FREE HARNESS SYSTEM: Experience unmatched stability with USWE's patented No Dancing Monkey 1.2 harness system, designed to keep your pack securely in place no matter how rough the trail gets. The elastic harness adjusts to your body for a snug fit, offering complete freedom of movement while eliminating uncomfortable bouncing, even during high-speed rides or technical sections. DURABLE & HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: Built for riders who care about performance and the planet, the Outlander Moto series features new recycled fabrics and PFAS-free materials, ensuring top-tier durability while reducing environmental impact. The rugged construction resists wear and tear, making these packs reliable companions for countless adventures. ELITE HYDRATION BLADDER: Stay hydrated on the go with the Elite hydration bladder, designed for maximum convenience and performance. The 2L model includes a 1.5L / 50oz bladder, while the 4L and 9L pack boasts a 3.0L / 100oz bladder—all equipped with a fixed drink tube attachment for easy access without slowing down. The bladder's wide opening allows for quick refills and thorough cleaning. VERSATILE STORAGE OPTIONS: Choose the right pack for your adventure. The 2L pack offers a minimalist design for short, intense rides. The 4L pack strikes the perfect balance between hydration and storage, while the 9L pack provides ample space for tools, snacks, and extra gear on long journeys. Multiple compartments keep essentials organized and easily accessible. UPDATED DESIGN & BUCKLE: The new patented USWE buckle ensures a quick, secure closure, making it easy to gear up and hit the trail. Combined with an updated, ergonomic design, the Outlander Moto series delivers a streamlined, lightweight fit that enhances comfort and performance for every rider.
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1098
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Crazy Yellow USWE-1099
USWE Outlander Moto 2L Hydration Pack - Crazy Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel