USWE MTB Hydro 12L

Price History

1M
USWE MTB Hydro 12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with Water Bladder (12L, Carbon Black) USWE-0010
ZERO BOUNCE WITH NDM 1.2 HARNESS: Our patented No Dancing Monkey (NDM) 1.2 harness system provides a secure, bounce-free fit with 4-point performance suspension, allowing freedom to move and breathe on rough terrain. Designed to fit chest sizes 33 - 43" (84 - 110 cm) for a secure and comfortable fit. STAY HYDRATED IN ACTION: Equipped with a 3.0L / 100oz Elite hydration bladder featuring a slider opening for easy cleaning, ice compatibility for hot conditions, and a Plug-n-Play coupling for quick and secure handling. The magnetic tube clip ensures easy access to your drinking tube while riding. CARRY THE ESSENTIALS: With a 12L total capacity, this pack features a main compartment for hydration and gear, zippered organizer pockets for tools and food, and two external attachment straps to secure a jacket or armor. QUICK STASH POCKET: An open exterior pouch provides easy access to an extra layer, helmet, or protective gear without needing to open the main compartments. CATCH A BREEZE: Designed for comfort with ventilated shoulder straps and an air-vented back panel with wave-profile pads for optimal airflow. Reflective details enhance night visibility for added safety.
prodImage
£119.30
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro Hydration Pack with Hydration Bladder - Hydration Backpack for Cycling, Mountain Biking, E-MTB and Gravel Riding, Backpack with Water Bladder (12L, Carbon Black) 1010545-FBA
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 12L Hydration Pack - Black USWE-1084
USWE MTB Hydro 12L Hydration Pack - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
USWE MTB Hydro 12L Hydration Pack - Bronze USWE-1085
USWE MTB Hydro 12L Hydration Pack - Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
USWE MTB Hydro 12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Ultra Pro Hydration Vest Women
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£96.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 22L
£96.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel