Under Armour Reign XT Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £92.64to £125.0037 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Training shoes
• Cushioning: Dual-Density UA HOVR for responsiveness
• Support: Narrow TPU heel stabilizer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 4.5 Black 0198633996071
Black
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 6 Black 0198633996118
Black
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Black / White / Castlerock 5 6005927-002-7.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Black / White / Castlerock 4 6005927-002-6.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 7.5 Black 0198633995906
Black
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 5.5 Black 0198633996095
Black
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 7.5 Black 6005927-002__10
Black
prodImage
£106.35
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 4.5 Black 6005927-002__6.5
Black
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 6 Black 6005927-002__8.5
Black
prodImage
£107.32
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 5.5 Black 6005927-002__7.5
Black
prodImage
£107.37
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 6.5 Black 150808465
Black
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Trainers UK 6.5 Black 6005927-002__9
Black
prodImage
£116.03
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Black / White / Castlerock 6 6005927-002-8.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Black / White / Castlerock 5.5 6005927-002-8
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Black / White / Castlerock 7 6005927-002-9.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes White / Distant Gray / White 5.5 6005927-100-8
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Purple Crest / Black / Purple Crest 5 6005927-536-7.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 8 6005927-023-10.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 4 6005927-023-6.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 4.5 6005927-023-7
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Purple Crest / Black / Purple Crest 4 6005927-536-6.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 6 6005927-023-8.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes White / Distant Gray / White 6 6005927-100-8.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes White / Distant Gray / White 7 6005927-100-9.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes White / Distant Gray / White 6.5 6005927-100-9
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 7.5 6005927-023-10
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 5 6005927-023-7.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 3 6005927-023-5.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 5.5 6005927-023-8
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / Fade Green / White 7 6005927-023-9.5
Lightweight, durable upper with textured TPU film cage for containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005927|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 9.4 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training shoes
Cushioning: Dual-Density UA HOVR for responsiveness
Support: Narrow TPU heel stabilizer

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 38 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas The Total weightlifting shoe
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloud X 3 Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Metcon 4 Men
£107.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: £11.50
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: £11.50
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel