Under Armour Reign XT Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Fitness Shoes
• Material: Upper made of textile and other materials
• Cushioning: Dual-Density UA HOVR midsole
• Technology: Under Armour TriBase for flexibility and grip
• User Type: Men, suitable for year-round use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Reign XT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Reign XT 0003 – Black 44, 0003 Black, 10.5 UK 77-6005926 0003 11.5
Under Armour Reign XT 0003 – Black 44, 0003 Black, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Castlerock 11.5 6005926-001-12.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Castlerock 13 6005926-001-14
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Black
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes White/Gray
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes White/Gray, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Castlerock 6 (EU 40) 6005926-001-7
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Castlerock 6.5 6005926-001-7.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 10.5 6005926-390-11.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 12 6005926-390-13
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 10 6005926-390-11
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 7 6005926-390-8
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 11 6005926-390-12
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 9 6005926-390-10
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 9.5 6005926-390-10.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 7.5 6005926-390-8.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 8.5 6005926-390-9.5
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign XT Men's Training Shoes Marine OD Green / Castlerock / Green Citrine 8 6005926-390-9
Durable upper with textured TPU film cage for light containment|Lightweight, premium soft tongue for easy entry & comfort|Slim TPU heel stabilizer for added support without additional weight|Dual-density UA HOVR™ midsole cushioning for elevated responsiveness & comfort|UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts - Style #: 6005926|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 11.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Red / Black
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Red / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Green
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Green
Under Armour Men's UA Reign XT Training Shoes Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fitness Shoes
Material: Upper made of textile and other materials
Cushioning: Dual-Density UA HOVR midsole
Technology: Under Armour TriBase for flexibility and grip
User Type: Men, suitable for year-round use
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Reign XT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£78.49
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£166.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 247 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Charged Aurora Women
£87.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
On Cloud X 4 Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Men
£74.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXM.
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
diankastore
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel