Under Armour Reign 6 Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £62.97to £133.0046 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Training shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Weight: 387 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes White / Stone / Black 6 3027342-106-8.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes White / Stone / Black 4.5 3027342-106-7
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Black/Bronze 7 MA-V0KW-KGSM
UA Warp - A dynamic, comfortable fit, keeps feet supported and secure. Internal Heel Counter - And external heel clip for added stability and support. Traditional Lacing - Keeps feet secure and locked-in, preventing in-shoe slipping. Dual-Density Midsole - A stable base with soft underfoot cushioning in the forefoot and firm in the heel for support. TriBase Outsole - For great ground contact and improved flexibility.
prodImage
£86.93
£97.37
Shipping: £10.44
with shipping: £10.44
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Gray/White/Pink 6 UK 0198633985693
Under Armour Women's TriBase Reign Training Shoes offer great balance and stability in a sleek athletic design, made for strength training, cross-training, and high-intensity fitness workouts The triangular foundation brings both presence and performance for explosive movements in any gym or sport setting Product Highlights: TriBase technology improves ground connection for better trainer performance Breathable mesh for lasting comfort during exercise
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour W TriBase Reign 6 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Pink - 3027342-651-6.5 - Size: 6.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. SPECIFICATIONS: UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W TriBase Reign 6 Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Pink - 3027342-651-4.5 - Size: 4.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. SPECIFICATIONS: UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes White / Stone / Black 4 3027342-106-6.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 6 3027342-023-8.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 7 3027342-023-9.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 4.5 3027342-023-7
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 5.5 3027342-023-8
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 8 3027342-023-10.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Distant Gray / White / Bittersweet Pink 3.5 3027342-023-6
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Trainers EU 38 White 0198633026785
White
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Trainers UK 7.5 Grey 0198633985372
Grey
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes - AW25
UA Warp Upper - A dynamic, comfortable fit, keeps feet supported and secure. Internal Heel Counter - And external heel clip for added stability and support. Traditional Lacing - Keeps feet secure and locked-in, preventing in-shoe slipping. Dual-Density Midsole - A stable base with soft underfoot cushioning in the forefoot and firm in the heel for support. Full-Rubber Outsole - Wraps up the sides for durability and abrasive-resistance.
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Black/Bronze 7 0196885798924
prodImage
£97.11
£108.61
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Gray/White/Pink 6 UK 3027342-023__8
Under Armour Women's TriBase Reign Training Shoes offer great balance and stability in a sleek athletic design, made for strength training, cross-training, and high-intensity fitness workouts The triangular foundation brings both presence and performance for explosive movements in any gym or sport setting Product Highlights: TriBase technology improves ground connection for better trainer performance Breathable mesh for lasting comfort during exercise
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Black/Bronze 6 SF-BXM-43939819405
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Black/Bronze 6 141574507
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes - SS26 Black Anthracite 141574508
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Trainers EU 38 White 148473480
White
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Trainers UK 7.5 Grey 150813609
Grey
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes - SS26 Black Anthracite 141574510
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Blue Haze / White / Boundless Blue 7.5 3027342-425-10
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Blue Haze / White / Boundless Blue 6 3027342-425-8.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Blue Haze / White / Boundless Blue 8 3027342-425-10.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Blue Haze / White / Boundless Blue 7 3027342-425-9.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Metallic Silver 5 3027342-001-7.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Women's Training Shoes Black / Anthracite / Metallic Silver 7 3027342-001-9.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027342|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Mesh, synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Lace-up
Weight: 387 g

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 38 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE MC Trainer 2 Women
£60.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Retaliation TR Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE City Trainer 2 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Legend Essential Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise 2 Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
TECNO GYM DI SCAGLIUSI MODESTO
prodImage
£86.93
Shipping: £10.44
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel