Under Armour Infinite Pro Men

Price History
• Neutral shoe
• Upper material: textile, lining: synthetic, sole: rubber
• Breathable knitted upper with 3D print details
• UA HOVR cushioning for shock absorption and energy return
• Weight: 326 g, drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8 UK, Black) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Shoes
Upper: Mesh. Outsole: Lug Sole. HOVR Cushioning, Improved Traction. Flat. Design: Logo, Perforated, Text. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Lace Up.
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Black) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Shoes
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
Upper: Synthetic. Lining: Thermal. Insole: Moulded. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. HOVR Cushioning, Pull Tab, Quilted Panels. Flat.
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Frost Gray) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Running Trainers
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Orange) Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Shoes
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Pro Running Shoes - AW24 UK-XEMZM1882ABEFDA
Warp Knit Upper - Extremely lightweight, perfect for long distance running. Breathable - Allows air to flow in and out for ventilation. Strategic Zonal Support - Supportive sides for comfort and protection. Secure Lacing - Helps you find a personalised and comfortable fit. 3D Moulded Sockliner - Moulds to the shape of the foot and provides lightweight, moisture-wicking comfort.
prodImage
£149.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neutral shoe
Upper material: textile, lining: synthetic, sole: rubber
Breathable knitted upper with 3D print details
UA HOVR cushioning for shock absorption and energy return
Weight: 326 g, drop: 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Infinite Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Ghost 17 Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 GTX Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Questar Boost W
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nike Quest 3 Women Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Nike Quest 3 Women Running Shoe
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Men
£64.98
Compare Prices
69 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel