Under Armour Infinite Pro Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £65.00to £133.6051 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Neutral shoe
• Upper material: textile, lining: synthetic, sole: rubber
• Breathable knitted upper with 3D print details
• UA HOVR cushioning for shock absorption and energy return
• Weight: 326 g, drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Infinite Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Infinite Pro Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027190-001-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The support you need to grind harder. Built with a secure fit and soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh for longer—so when coach tells the team to keep running, you can push the pace. Specifications: Breathable engineered warp knit upper & zonal structure for containment with 3D haptic print details Plush collar lining & tongue for enhanced fit & comfort Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Rubber outsole designed to provide durability & lightweight rebound where needed Style #: 3027190 Offset: 8mm Weight: 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Pro Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027190-001-9 - Size: 9
The support you need to grind harder. Built with a secure fit and soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh for longer—so when coach tells the team to keep running, you can push the pace. Specifications: Breathable engineered warp knit upper & zonal structure for containment with 3D haptic print details Plush collar lining & tongue for enhanced fit & comfort Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Rubber outsole designed to provide durability & lightweight rebound where needed Style #: 3027190 Offset: 8mm Weight: 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Pro Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027190-001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The support you need to grind harder. Built with a secure fit and soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh for longer—so when coach tells the team to keep running, you can push the pace. Specifications: Breathable engineered warp knit upper & zonal structure for containment with 3D haptic print details Plush collar lining & tongue for enhanced fit & comfort Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Rubber outsole designed to provide durability & lightweight rebound where needed Style #: 3027190 Offset: 8mm Weight: 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Pro Blk Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027190-001-11 - Size: 11
The support you need to grind harder. Built with a secure fit and soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning to keep your legs feeling fresh for longer—so when coach tells the team to keep running, you can push the pace. Specifications: Breathable engineered warp knit upper & zonal structure for containment with 3D haptic print details Plush collar lining & tongue for enhanced fit & comfort Heel design helps you land smoothly, lessens impact & increases overall stability 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Rubber outsole designed to provide durability & lightweight rebound where needed Style #: 3027190 Offset: 8mm Weight: 11.5 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 8 42.5 pvi_00yyaj4e8xagmu
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 8.5 43 pvi_01eq4opk5gnxkd
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_005d8z7awnyfex
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 10 45 pvi_03bo5lxx0cqe03
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 44.5 pvi_03fhp7poshtgtm
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Men's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes - Black - Size: 10.5 45.5 pvi_02sffim19ldvlr
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 10.5 019d8d33-a143-73d3-96ca-80b869feb2c1
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 8 019d8d35-8509-7539-9131-1e62120cce95
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 8.5 019d8d34-7141-7e0a-9d7a-a395245aacd5
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 10 019d8d35-9e54-7683-b1b6-26e2bc8dcdda
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 7.5 019d8d33-9669-7556-be9f-18210a4b4944
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 7 019d8d35-5679-7d0a-a799-8ea86987df01
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 9 019d8d35-584d-78b3-9d36-a063149a49d5
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 6 019d8d35-3132-7a05-a3cf-b9a01aeb56dc
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 9.5 019dafa5-3ddc-73b4-844a-d294db7cc564
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoes in .Black - Size UK 11 019dafa7-7b8b-796e-8343-c787d328acad
Under Armour's Infinite Pro Entry Road Running Shoe offers support and cushioning for distance training and marathons, delivering athletic performance in sport footwear designed for serious runners seeking the best in running technology.- Product Highlights:- • Lightweight fabric delivers essential breathability for optimal performance- • Sculpted midsole provides lasting comfort for long runs- • Contoured outsole offers reliable grip on varied terrains, in multiple sizes and frequently on sale
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Infinite Pro Running Shoes - AW24
Warp Knit Upper - Extremely lightweight, perfect for long distance running. Breathable - Allows air to flow in and out for ventilation. Strategic Zonal Support - Supportive sides for comfort and protection. Secure Lacing - Helps you find a personalised and comfortable fit. 3D Moulded Sockliner - Moulds to the shape of the foot and provides lightweight, moisture-wicking comfort.
prodImage
£133.60
£149.44
Shipping: £15.84
with shipping: £15.84
Product Details
Neutral shoe
Upper material: textile, lining: synthetic, sole: rubber
Breathable knitted upper with 3D print details
UA HOVR cushioning for shock absorption and energy return
Weight: 326 g, drop: 8 mm

Price History

1M
Under Armour Infinite Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
96 offers
NIKE Joyride Dual Run Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 4 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
72 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£64.82
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 892
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: £19.39
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel