UGG Highmel

Manufacturer: UGG
from £172.00to £198.574 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• High-Top Sneakers
• Clothing Features: Padded collar, Oversized tongue, Flexible
• Design: Profile sole, Reinforced heel, Rounded toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Highmel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Australia Shoes (High-top Trainers) W HIGHMEL 1145390-CBBLG
UGG Australia Shoes (High-top Trainers) W HIGHMEL Grey Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,9.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Highmel Highland, Chestnut, 6 UK
0
prodImage
£176.00
£184.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Highmel Sneaker, Cobble Grey, 5 UK 051426.160.R.R6A06.US.UGG.B0DP5JZPSZ
Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper  Webbing heel strap, Padded collar, The UGG Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue 10mm UGGplush wool lining 10mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole and EVA footbed
prodImage
£187.00
£207.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Highmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 7 1145390
DescriptionA cross between our iconic Neumel and a high-top sneaker, the Highmel is a sneaker that delivers effortless style with oversized padding...
prodImage
£198.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High-Top Sneakers
Clothing Features: Padded collar, Oversized tongue, Flexible
Design: Profile sole, Reinforced heel, Rounded toe
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede leather, Textile

Price History

1M
UGG Highmel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 19 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 90 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 14 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Panama Igloo
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paul Green Ankle boot 8271
£185.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Rometty
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blundstone 585
£136.52
Compare Prices
21 offers
Blundstone 1609
£194.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£208.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Quercy
£141.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Blundstone 510
£137.74
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Bristol Fashion
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: £8.00
534KO-EU
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£198.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel