Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS3

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS3
from £22.97to £27.144 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Music player
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Does not include the required Real Tone Cable. Intended for players who already own a cable
• 50 new hits
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft PlayStation 3 : Rocksmith 2014 Edition (PS3) VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value
PlayStation 3 : Rocksmith 2014 Edition (PS3) VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value, Music > CDs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft PS3 Rocksmith 2014 Edition (Solus) /PS3 Game NEW
PS3 Rocksmith 2014 Edition (Solus) /PS3 Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft Rocksmith: All New 2014 Edition (Solus) (PS3)
Rocksmith: All New 2014 Edition (Solus) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft ROCKSMITH ALL NEW 2014 EDITION (SOLUS) PS3 GAME
ROCKSMITH ALL NEW 2014 EDITION (SOLUS) PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Does not include the required Real Tone Cable. Intended for players who already own a cable
50 new hits
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel