Trust BigFoot Ergonomic Mouse Pad (16977)

Price History
• Ergonomic mouse pad with gel-filled wrist rest
• Prevents tension and reduces wrist strain
• Non-slip bottom for extra stability
• Compatible with all types of mouse devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust BigFoot Ergonomic Mouse Pad (16977)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust BigFoot Mouse Mat with Wrist Support, Ergonomic Mouse Pad, Black B003S9X8Z4
Ergonomic mouse pad with soft gel filled wrist rest for a comfortable position of your hand, preventing excessive straining Anti-skid bottom for extra stability and smooth mouse control Microfiber surface that improves the performance of your mouse Works with all types of mice Size: 236 x 205mm
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Bigfoot Gel S Mouse Pad-Black 16977
Trust Bigfoot Gel S Mouse Pad-Black
prodImage
£8.99
£13.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Trust Bigfoot Gel Mouse Pad 16977
Ergonomic mouse pad with soft gel filled wrist rest for a comfortable position of your hand. preventing excessive strainingSoft and ComfortableWe have found BigFoot. and he’s softer than we expected. The Trust BigFoot Mouse Pad ensures you will be in full control over your mouse movements. while remaining comfortable.It’s All in the WristA long day at the office? Don’t worry: the mouse pad makes sure you’re comfortable every step of the way. The soft gel rest supports your wrist. so you can focus on getting things done without having to strain.Firmly in PlaceThe mousepad has an anti-skid bottom. keeping it in place on your desk. It doesn’t matter how quick your mouse movements are. the pad will stay in the same spot.Precise PerformanceWhatever mouse you’re working with. the soft microfiber surface of the pad will improve its performance. With added precision. you’ll smoothly move your mouse pointer across the screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Trust BigFoot Mouse Mat with Wrist Support, Ergonomic Pad, Black 16977
Trust BigFoot Mouse Mat with Wrist Support, Ergonomic Pad, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mouse pad with gel-filled wrist rest
Prevents tension and reduces wrist strain
Non-slip bottom for extra stability
Compatible with all types of mouse devices

Price History

1M 3M
Trust BigFoot Ergonomic Mouse Pad (16977)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Trust GXT 758Compare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXLCompare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 752
£6.99
Trust GXT 752Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Trust GXT 715Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon AMM700
£7.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Mouse pad 220 x 250 mm (ID0096)
£5.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel