Trumpeter USS The Sullivans DD-537

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £19.999 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 174
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L328 cm x W34 mm x H174 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.95
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05731 USS Destroyer The Sullivans DD-537 Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700
Trumpeter 05731 USS Destroyer The Sullivans DD-537 Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter TM05731 USS The Sullivans DD537 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter TM05731 USS The Sullivans DD537 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS The Sullivans DD-537 B003RR5J6I
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 05731 1:700thh scale USS The Sullivans DD-537
Trumpeter 05731 1:700thh scale USS The Sullivans DD-537, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter TP05304 1/350 - USS The Sullivans DD537 Fletcher Class Destroyer
Trumpeter TP05304 1/350 - USS The Sullivans DD537 Fletcher Class Destroyer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.87
£29.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 05304 1:350 USS The Sullivans DD-537
Trumpeter 05304 1:350 USS The Sullivans DD-537, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.10
£30.05
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TRU05304 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS The Sullivans DD-537
TRU05304 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS The Sullivans DD-537, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TRU05304 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS The Sullivans DD-537
TRU05304 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS The Sullivans DD-537, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5304 USS The Sullivans DD537 1:350 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5304 USS The Sullivans DD537 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L328 cm x W34 mm x H174 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
174
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS The Sullivans DD-537
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
model-island
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel