Trumpeter USS England DE-635

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USS England DE-635
from £22.04to £27.792 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:144
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 177
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L266.4 cm x W32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS England DE-635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05305 1/350 USS England DE635 Buckley Class Destroyer Escort TP05305
Trumpeter 05305 1/350 USS England DE635 Buckley Class Destroyer Escort, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.04
£25.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 5305 USS England DE635 1:350 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5305 USS England DE635 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L266.4 cm x W32 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
177
Scale
1:144

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS England DE-635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel