Trumpeter U.S. CVN-68 Nimitz 1975

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £119.99to £186.365 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Detailed model
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults
• Easy-to-understand instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter U.S. CVN-68 Nimitz 1975
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05606 1:350th scale USSR Admiral Kuznetsov aircraft carrier 05605
Trumpeter 05606 1:350th scale USSR Admiral Kuznetsov aircraft carrier, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Nimitz Aircraft Carrier CVN-68 TRU05605
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£151.40
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Nimitz Aircraft Carrier CVN-68 B003NS1HSU
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£154.21
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Nimitz Aircraft Carrier CVN-68 TRU05605
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/350 Scale U.S.S. Nimitz CVN68 Model Kit 05605
Trumpeter 1/350 Scale U.S.S. Nimitz CVN68 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:350
Detailed model
Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults
Easy-to-understand instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter U.S. CVN-68 Nimitz 1975
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
davecoley
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£151.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel