Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb
from £73.49to £101.996 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 235
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W465 mm x L376 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02404 1/24 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb. Float Plane TP02404
Trumpeter 02404 1/24 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb. Float Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 02403 1/24 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb TP02403
Trumpeter 02403 1/24 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 02403 1:24th scale Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb
Trumpeter 02403 1:24th scale Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb 1:24 Scale Model Kit Military Aircraft PKTM02403
Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb 1:24 Scale Model Kit Military Aircraft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.99 / Unit
Trumpeter 2403 Spitfire Mk.Vb 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 2403 Spitfire Mk.Vb 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
TRU02404 - Trumpeter 1:24 - Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb Float Plane
TRU02404 - Trumpeter 1:24 - Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb Float Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£101.99
£105.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W465 mm x L376 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Parts
235
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Trumpeter Supermarine Spitfire MK.Vb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£77.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel