Trumpeter Submarine USS SSN-21 Seawolf

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:144
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Submarine USS SSN-21 Seawolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 5904 USS Sea Wolf SSN-21 Attack Submarine 1:144 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5904 USS Sea Wolf SSN-21 Attack Submarine 1:144 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 144 - USS Sea Wolf Submarine SSN-21 B004SKR9YS
Detailed Model Kit Easy to Follow Instructions Kit Suitable for Ages 14 to Adult Country of Origin:- China, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Tru05904 - Trumpeter 1:144 - Uss Ssn-21 Sea Wolf Submarine
Trumpeter 1:144 - USS SSN-21 Sea Wolf Submarine
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:144
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Submarine USS SSN-21 Seawolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Bf109 K-4
£81.00
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Bf109 K-4Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Harley Davidson Heritage Springer
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 911 G Model Coupé (07688)
£31.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Pontiac 1964 GTO (14574)
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£25.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£29.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 65 Shelby Cobra 427 (07708)
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel