Trumpeter MiG-23MF Flogger-B
Manufacturer: Trumpeter
- Model kit
- Scale: 1:32
- Model: MiG-23MF Flogger-B
- Material: Plastic
- Category: Aircraft
Price History
1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-23MF Flogger-B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trumpeter
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:48 - Mikoyan MiG-23MF Flogger G B00F3APTIA
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Colour: Various, Manufacturer: Trumpeter

£39.62
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:48 - Mikoyan MiG-23MF Flogger B B00A0AHHJW
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter

£40.85
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 03209 1:32nd scale MiG-23MF Flogger-B
Trumpeter 03209 1:32nd scale MiG-23MF Flogger-B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£68.99
Shipping: Free
TRUMPETER 1/32 MIKOYAN MIG-23MF FLOGGER B 03209
TRUMPETER 1/32 MIKOYAN MIG-23MF FLOGGER B 03209, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£92.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model kit |
| Scale: 1:32 |
| Model: MiG-23MF Flogger-B |
| Material: Plastic |
| Category: Aircraft |
Price History
1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-23MF Flogger-B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products