Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me Bf109 G-2

Price History
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 232
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W415 mm x L384.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me Bf109 G-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02406 1/24 Messerschmitt Bf109 G-2 TP02406
Trumpeter 02406 1/24 Messerschmitt Bf109 G-2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2406 Me Bf 109G-2 1:24 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2406 Me Bf 109G-2 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
TRU02406 - Trumpeter 1:24 - Messerschmitt Bf 109 G-2
Trumpeter1:24-MesserschmittBf109G-2
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x L384.8 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Parts
232
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me Bf109 G-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel