Trumpeter M1133 Stryker MEV

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter M1133 Stryker MEV
from £34.01to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model: M1133 Stryker MEV
• Wide product range
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter M1133 Stryker MEV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter TP01559 1/35 - M1133 Stryker MEV
Trumpeter TP01559 1/35 - M1133 Stryker MEV, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.01
£37.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 01559 1:35th scale M1133 Stryker MEV
Trumpeter 01559 1:35th scale M1133 Stryker MEV, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU01559 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1133 Stryker MEV
TRU01559 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1133 Stryker MEV, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: M1133 Stryker MEV
Wide product range
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Trumpeter M1133 Stryker MEV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel