Trumpeter HU-16A Albatross

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Model: HU-16A Albatross
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HU-16A Albatross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02821 1:48th scale HU-16A Albatross
Trumpeter 02821 1:48th scale HU-16A Albatross, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:48 - Grumman HU-16A Albatross flying boat B00AWQ3QUS
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
Tru02821 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Grumman Hu -16a Albatross Flying Boat
Trumpeter 1:48 - Grumman HU-16A Albatross flying boat
prodImage
£155.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Model: HU-16A Albatross

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HU-16A Albatross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£71.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel