Trumpeter HMS Renown 1945

Price History
• Model kit
• Suitable for children 14 years and older to adults
• Scale: 1:700
• Model: HMS Renown 1945
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Renown 1945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 05765 1/700 HMS Renown Battlecruiser 1945 TP05765
Trumpeter 05765 1/700 HMS Renown Battlecruiser 1945, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.04
£25.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Renown Battlecruiser (1945) B003DYZ63G
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Renown Battlecruiser (1945) 2016109729
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5765 HMS Renown 1945 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5765 HMS Renown 1945 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
TRU05765 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Renown Battlecruiser (1945)
Trumpeter1:700-HMSRenownBattlecruiser(1945)
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/700 HMS Renown British Battle Cruiser 1945 Model Kit
From the Manufacturer Trumpeters line of battleships and aircraft carriers feature hundreds of parts on nearly a dozen sprues. The kits can be built...
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Suitable for children 14 years and older to adults
Scale: 1:700
Model: HMS Renown 1945

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Renown 1945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Assault Carrier U.S.S. Wasp Class
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel