Trumpeter HMS HOOD

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £88.19to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 533
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L749.4 cm x W59.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS HOOD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05302 1/350 HMS Hood TP05302
Trumpeter 05302 1/350 HMS Hood, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 350 - HMS Hood B01E7MEOVM
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L749.4 cm x W59.5 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
533
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS HOOD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel