Trumpeter Destroyer Z-37 1943

Price History
• Model kit
• Easy-to-follow instructions
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Destroyer Z-37 1943
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 05791 1:700 Zerstorer Z37 1943
Trumpeter 05791 1:700 Zerstorer Z37 1943, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.29
£19.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 5791 Zerstorer Z37 1943 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5791 Zerstorer Z37 1943 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 700 - German Zerstorer Z-37 (1943) PKTM05791
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Tru05791 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Destroyer Zerstorer Z-37 1943
Z-37 belongs to the 1936A MOB type, one of seven variations. Displacement: 3691 tons, length: 127 metres, width: 12.0 metres, draft: 4.62 metres.
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Easy-to-follow instructions
Suitable for ages 14 and up
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Destroyer Z-37 1943
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£13.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell German Fast Attack Craft S-100 Class
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set R.M.S. Titanic (65804)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: £3.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel