Trumpeter 751026 1/35 9P140 TEL

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 751026 1/35 9P140 TEL
from £89.99to £106.992 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Russian 9P140 TEL of 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System
• Scale: 1:35
• Detailed cab, complete drivetrain with engine, transmission, and suspension
• Hollow rubber tires with good tread, clear windows, photo-etched parts included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 751026 1/35 9P140 TEL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:35 - 01026 9P140 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System Model Kit
Trumpeter 1:35 - 01026 9P140 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 9P140 TEL of 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System Model Kit 01026
Trumpeter 1:35 9P140 TEL of 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Russian 9P140 TEL of 9K57 Uragan Multiple Launch Rocket System
Scale: 1:35
Detailed cab, complete drivetrain with engine, transmission, and suspension
Hollow rubber tires with good tread, clear windows, photo-etched parts included

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 751026 1/35 9P140 TEL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Kubelwagen Type 82
£109.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£69.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel