Trotec TGP 1005 E

• Garden Pump
• Power: 1,000 W
• Delivery Pressure: 4.2 bar
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Delivery Head: 42 m
• Flow Rate: 3,300 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
• Max. Suction Height: 7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TGP 1005 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Garden pump with filter TGP 1005 E 4610000110
Garden Pump TGP 1005 E1,000-watt powerful pump with pre-filter – up to 3,300 litres per hour for garden and household use
5-10 working days
prodImage
£59.95
£66.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Data
Power:1,000 W
Delivery Pressure:4.2 bar
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Delivery Head:42 m
Flow Rate:3,300 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Max. Suction Height:7 m
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1")
Cable Length:1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TGP 1005 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec PGSS 15-20V
£59.99
Trotec PGSS 15-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TWP 7025 E
£69.95
Trotec TWP 7025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1000 E
£59.95
Trotec TGP 1000 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-MUP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esotec Rimini S (101701)
£54.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PF0410
£59.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 3000
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SP 3580 LL (4170445)
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sicce Unimet Ultra Zero
£66.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-DP 9035 N
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Pump pre-filter large (2.997-210.0)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 2000
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TGP 1005 E
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel