Trixie Traveller midi capri 44 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Traveller midi capri 44 cm
from £22.49to £23.972 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog transport box
• Dimensions: W330 mm x H330 mm x L450 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Traveller midi capri 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Midi-Capri Transport Box Top Opening Pet Rabbit Carrier for Small Animals 39792
Trixie Midi-Capri Transport Box Top Opening Pet Rabbit Carrier for Small Animals, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Carriers & Crates
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Transport Box Midi-Capri Measurements: 44 × 33 × 32 cm 39792 TX-CARRIERS-39792
Plastic box With handle and shoulder strap Ventilation slits Optimal air circulation Can be opened at top
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H330 mm x L450 cm

Price History

1M
Trixie Traveller midi capri 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel