Trixie Traveller Capri I

Price History
• Dog transport box
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H320 mm x L480 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Traveller Capri I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Traveller Capri I Pet Carrier, 48 cm, Light Grey/Dark Grey TX39811
Includes vents for optimum air circulation with handle Includes device and practical plastic carrying handle Designed for Easy storage Good value High quality design
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Traveller Capri I Pet Carrier, 48 cm, Light Grey/Dark Grey B000OLZFC8
Includes vents for optimum air circulation with handle Includes device and practical plastic carrying handle Designed for Easy storage Good value High quality design
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Pet Carrier For Cats, Small Dogs Or Rabbits Light Grey/Grey TX39811
Trixie Pet Carrier For Cats, Small Dogs Or Rabbits Light Grey/Grey TX39811, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Carriers & Crates
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Traveller Capri I Pet Carrier, 48 cm, Light Grey/Dark Grey TX39811
Includes vents for optimum air circulation with handle Includes device and practical plastic carrying handle Designed for Easy storage Good value High quality design
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie transport box Capri 1, XS: 32 × 31 × 48 cm - carrying handle - plastic - dark grey/pastel blue - 39812 KAR4011905398129
Compact transport box for small pets: Measuring 32 × 31 × 48 cm, the TRIXIE Capri 1 transport box is perfect for transporting small animals such as cats, puppies or small pets. Ergonomic carrying handle for comfortable transport: The box has a sturdy carrying handle that makes lifting and carrying much easier - ideal for short trips or longer journeys. Robust and easy-care plastic material: Made of hard-wearing plastic, the transport box is not only durable but also easy to clean, making it particularly practical for regular use. Optimum air circulation thanks to ventilation slits: Thanks to the generously distributed ventilation slits, there is a sufficient supply of air, which ensures your pet's well-being during transport.
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H320 mm x L480 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Traveller Capri I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
pet-connection
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Pet Connection
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel