Trixie Toothpaste with beef flavor 100 g

• Toothpaste for Dogs
• Flavor: Beef
• Facilitates Dental Care
Show all product details
Best Price
£6.78
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Toothpaste with Beef Flavour, Dog,100 g (Pack of 1) NC142G171-COP-TX2545-M115-A
for dog and cats easy and effective reduce bad breath helps to clean teeth and gums
prodImage
£6.78
£11.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Toothpaste with Beef Flavour, Dog,100 g (Pack of 1) B0183PB8LI
for dog and cats easy and effective reduce bad breath helps to clean teeth and gums
prodImage
£6.89
£11.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Toothpaste with Beef Flavour, Dog,100 g (Pack of 1) NC142G171-COP-TX2545-M115-A
for dog and cats easy and effective reduce bad breath helps to clean teeth and gums
prodImage
£6.89
£11.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Toothpaste With Beef Flavour (helps If The Dogs Likes The Taste!) - Dog Trixie - toothpaste beef dog trixie flavour 100g dental care new helps dogs TX-2545
Trixie Dog Toothpaste with Beef Flavour 100g - This toothpaste for dogs with beef flavour helps prevent dental calculus and then improves the mouth...
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toothpaste for Dogs
Flavor: Beef
Facilitates Dental Care

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Toothpaste with beef flavor 100 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Stelr_Living
prodImage
£6.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel