Trixie Talis pillow 110 x 80 cm

Price History
• Pillow Talis
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Polyester batting
• Cover: Removable
• Non-slip bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Talis pillow 110 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Talis cushion, square, 110 × 80 cm, blue B001BYKUHM
HOME Edition woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling, 8–12 cm cover removable
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Talis Cushion, Square, 110 x 80 cm, Grey, 3.18 kg B07VFLVDC3
woven fabric polyester cover polyester fleece filling, 8-12 cm non-slip bottom
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pillow Talis
Material: Polyester
Filling: Polyester batting
Cover: Removable
Non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Talis pillow 110 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad L
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad M
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 100 x 70 cm
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel