Trixie Soft front pocket

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £17.33to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Front Pocket Soft
• Dimensions: 22 x 20 x 60 cm
• With integrated short leash
• Made of polyester/cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft front pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soft Front Carrier, 22 × 20 × 60 cm, Blue and Light Grey B097N9VX59
Optimal Contact To The Pet As It Is Carried In Front Of The Body Item 28948: Junior Range Opening At The Top
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
TRIXIE Front Pocket Soft – Carrying bag for puppies and small dogs – Optimal body contact – Integrated short leash – Polyester cotton – 22 × 20 × 60 cm – 28948 B08BHR6TTF
Optimum contact with the animal by wearing before the body. opening at the top. with integrated short leashRPA2023 for external use
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Junior Front Carrier Soft Blue-Grey Pet Sling Bag Small Dogs Cat upto 5kg 28947
Trixie Junior Front Carrier Soft Blue-Grey Pet Sling Bag Small Dogs Cat upto 5kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Whelping Supplies
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Pocket Soft
Dimensions: 22 x 20 x 60 cm
With integrated short leash
Made of polyester/cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft front pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel