Trixie Snack Popper

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Snack Popper
from £17.89to £17.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog toy
• Fillable with treats or dry food
• With rollers for easy pushing back and forth
• Dimensions: L 21 × W 12 × H 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Snack Popper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Snack Popper Interactive Dog Toy Treat Dispenser Strategy Game Puzzle 32004
TRIXIE Snack Popper Interactive Dog Toy Treat Dispenser Strategy Game Puzzle, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE SNACK POPPER INTERACTIVE DOG PUPPY TOY STRATEGY GAME TREAT DISPENSER 32004
TRIXIE SNACK POPPER INTERACTIVE DOG PUPPY TOY STRATEGY GAME TREAT DISPENSER, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog toy
Fillable with treats or dry food
With rollers for easy pushing back and forth
Dimensions: L 21 × W 12 × H 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Snack Popper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel