Trixie Sleeping mat Lonni 130 x 90 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Sleeping mat Lonni 130 x 90 cm
from £27.21to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Polyester sleeping mat with plush in wide-wale corduroy look
• Filling made of polyester fleece with a thickness of 4 cm
• Non-slip bottom with studs for secure grip
• Machine washable at 40 degrees Celsius
• Dimensions: 130 x 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Sleeping mat Lonni 130 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog mat Lonni in light brown – soft and comfortable dog mat – cosy & easy to clean – 51.2 x 35.4 in – 374015 B0DLNPP31Q
DOG SPACE: After a long day, your dog can relax on this comfortable mat. It features a durable plush polyester cover and a premium 4 cm polyester fleece filling for extra comfort FLEXIBLE: Thanks to its lightweight and flexible design, the mat is perfect for use at home, in the car, or on the go. Non-slip dots on the underside keep it in place – ideal for crates and baskets DESIGN: The simple, stylish cord look blends discreetly into any interior. The cuddly plush fabric creates a cosy atmosphere – ideal for dog owners with an eye for design EASY TO CLEAN: Unpleasant odours are no problem – the mat is machine washable at 40°C, making it easy to keep clean and fresh at all times QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog mats meet the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with designs that are always tailored to pets’ needs
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog mat Lonni in grey – soft and comfortable dog mat – cosy & easy to clean – 51.2 x 35.4 in – 374009 TX-374009
DOG SPACE: After a long day, your dog can relax on this comfortable mat. It features a durable plush polyester cover and a premium 4 cm polyester fleece filling for extra comfort FLEXIBLE: Thanks to its lightweight and flexible design, the mat is perfect for use at home, in the car, or on the go. Non-slip dots on the underside keep it in place – ideal for crates and baskets DESIGN: The simple, stylish cord look blends discreetly into any interior. The cuddly plush fabric creates a cosy atmosphere – ideal for dog owners with an eye for design EASY TO CLEAN: Unpleasant odours are no problem – the mat is machine washable at 40°C, making it easy to keep clean and fresh at all times QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog mats meet the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with designs that are always tailored to pets’ needs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polyester sleeping mat with plush in wide-wale corduroy look
Filling made of polyester fleece with a thickness of 4 cm
Non-slip bottom with studs for secure grip
Machine washable at 40 degrees Celsius
Dimensions: 130 x 90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Sleeping mat Lonni 130 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£25.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel