Trixie Rustic Full-Grain Leather Collar Heartbeat M

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £12.77to £13.702 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Collar
• Material: Oiled Leather
• Application: Larynx-Protective Leashing
• D-Ring Position for Gentle Leashing
• Dimensions: M: 38-47 cm / 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Rustic Full-Grain Leather Collar Heartbeat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rustic Fatleather Collar Heartbeat, M: 38–47 cm, 40 mm, Black B097Q7VW21
D-Ring Position Allows Attaching Leash While Optimally Protecting Larynx Stitched High-Quality Design
prodImage
£12.77
£17.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Rustic oiled leather collar - size M - neck circumference 38 - 47 cm - larynx protecting D-ring - brown - 19015 B07XQDF3DX
MATERIAL: Made of high-quality oiled leather, this collar not only offers an attractive appearance, but also a high level of durability that can withstand daily wear and tear. LARYNAL PROTECTION: The specially placed D-ring position enables a larynx-friendly leash, which prevents unpleasant pressure on your dog's neck. SIZE: With an adjustable neck circumference of 38 to 47 cm, the collar is ideal for medium-sized dogs and offers a comfortable fit. DESIGN: The elegant brown design gives the collar a rustic charm and makes it a stylish accessory for your dog. CRAFTSMANSHIP: The careful, stitched finish provides additional stability and durability, so that the collar remains reliable even with intensive use.
prodImage
£13.70
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Oiled Leather
Application: Larynx-Protective Leashing
D-Ring Position for Gentle Leashing
Dimensions: M: 38-47 cm / 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Rustic Full-Grain Leather Collar Heartbeat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel