Trixie Pentagon Cat Toy

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Pentagon Cat Toy
from £12.99to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cat toy
• Symmetrical design
• 12 recesses, 5 with cover balls
• Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
• Dishwasher safe, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Pentagon Cat Toy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Pentagon cat strategy game - with indentations and 5 cover balls - non-slip - dishwasher-safe - ø 28 cm - 45895 B0BP9VSL8K
STRATEGY GAME: Stimulates your cat's mental activity, as they can hide food in the recesses and under the 5 cover balls, providing tricky challenges NON-SLIP: The integrated rubber ring ensures that the game board remains stable and firm even during lively play EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe design allows for easy and thorough cleaning after each use MATERIAL: Made from hardwearing plastic that is robust and safe for your cat INCLUDED INSTRUCTIONS: The included training instructions will help you introduce your cat to the game quickly and effectively
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Cat Activity Strategy Game Pentagon Attention Game for Cats 45895
Trixie Cat Activity Strategy Game Pentagon Attention Game for Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Activity Strategy Game Pentagon Attention Game for Cats 45895
Trixie Cat Activity Strategy Game Pentagon Attention Game for Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat toy
Symmetrical design
12 recesses, 5 with cover balls
Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
Dishwasher safe, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Pentagon Cat Toy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel