Trixie Paw Care Cream 50 ml

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Paw Care Cream 50 ml
from £3.59to £7.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Paw Care Cream
• Content: 50 ml
• Application areas: For dogs and cats
• Features: Protects paws and pads with beeswax
• Washable: Not applicable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paw Care Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Paw Care Cream 50 militre 4011905025711
sooths and clean paws easy to use and effective for dogs and cats
prodImage
£3.59
£8.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE PAW CARE LOTION FOR DOGS & CATS PETS SORE PAW BALM W/ BEESWAX 50ML 2571
TRIXIE PAW CARE LOTION FOR DOGS & CATS PETS SORE PAW BALM W/ BEESWAX 50ML, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Claw Care
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paw Care Cream
Content: 50 ml
Application areas: For dogs and cats
Features: Protects paws and pads with beeswax
Washable: Not applicable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paw Care Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel