Trixie Neutral shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Pet shampoo
• Suitable for dogs + cats
• Without colorants and fragrances
• Contents: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Neutral shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Neutral Shampoo for Dogs and Cats, 250 ml B000V9AZXC
Neutral shampoo for dogs and cats Especially mild care for a beautiful coat Nourishes without harming surface of the skin Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£2.63
£7.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Neutral Shampoo, 250ml - Shampoo Cat Dog Trixie Mild Dogs - 250 ml neutral shampoo cat dog trixie mild dogs 2907
Description coming soon
prodImage
£4.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Suitable for dogs + cats
Without colorants and fragrances
Contents:250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Neutral shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Neutral shampoo 250 ml
prodImage
£2.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel