Trixie Mini Capri 40 x 30 x 22 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
• Transport box
• Dimensions: W400 mm x H220 mm x D300 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Mini Capri Transport Box, 40 x 22 x 30 cm, Light Grey/Green B000RY84W0
Mini capri for caring small animal Made from strong, durable plastic material Can be opened at the top Can be opened at the top Comes with handle and removable perch
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE MINI CAPRI SMALL ANIMAL TRANSPORT CARRIER LIGHTWEIGHT DURABLE VETS TRIPS
TRIXIE MINI CAPRI SMALL ANIMAL TRANSPORT CARRIER LIGHTWEIGHT DURABLE VETS TRIPS, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Carriers & Crates
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Mini Capri Transport Box for Small Animals 40 x 22 x 30cm Light Grey/Blue 39802
Trixie Mini Capri Transport Box for Small Animals 40 x 22 x 30cm Light Grey/Blue, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Carriers & Crates
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Mini-Capri Transport Box, 40 × 22 × 30 Cm, Light Grey/Green TX39802
Trixie Mini-Capri Transport Box, 40 × 22 × 30 Cm, Light Grey/Green, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Carriers & Crates
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x H220 mm x D300 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Mini Capri 40 x 30 x 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel