Trixie Lifting aid M

Price History
• Lifting aid for dogs
• Supports elderly or sick dogs when walking, climbing stairs, and getting into the car
• Continuously adjustable handles for back-friendly use
• Machine washable at 30°C, sizes: M (60-65 cm), L (65-80 cm), L-XL (75-90 cm), XL (85-95 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Lifting aid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Medium, 60-65 cm, Black 4053032407411
for relief and stabilizing, e.g. for older dogs general support with ailments of the muscosceletal system help for stairs or for getting into the car can also be used as walking aid Lifting aid, M: 60-65 cm, black
prodImage
£11.65
£16.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Medium, 60-65 cm, Black 4053032407411
for relief and stabilizing, e.g. for older dogs general support with ailments of the muscosceletal system help for stairs or for getting into the car can also be used as walking aid Lifting aid, M: 60-65 cm, black
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Stabilising Relief Stair Car Support Carrier - Older Dogs
Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Stabilising Relief Stair Car Support Carrier - Older Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lifting aid for dogs
Supports elderly or sick dogs when walking, climbing stairs, and getting into the car
Continuously adjustable handles for back-friendly use
Machine washable at 30°C, sizes: M (60-65 cm), L (65-80 cm), L-XL (75-90 cm), XL (85-95 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Lifting aid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel