Trixie Inflatable protective collar S

Price History
• Inflatable protective collar for dogs
• Prevents licking and chewing on wounds and eczema
• Protects head, chest, and back areas
• Does not impair the animal's sight or hearing
• Easy to clean with warm water and disinfectant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Inflatable protective collar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE 19542 Inflatable Protective Collar Small 24-31 cm / 9.5 cm Blue B06Y1L699F
Particularly suitable for timid dogs, it is durable soft and flexible material makes it comfortable to wear the dog can feed, drink, sniff and play without major restrictions. Pet can see and hear without being impaired It provides lick and bite protection for wounds and eczmas, it protects head, chest and back area 19542
prodImage
£9.48
£13.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Lowest total price
Trixie 19542 protective Inflatable Collar - Dog Protective Wounds - collar trixie inflatable dog protective wounds
Description coming soon
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Inflatable Vet Durable Bite, Lick Wound Cat Protect 19542
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Inflatable Vet Durable Bite, Lick Wound Cat Protect, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable protective collar for dogs
Prevents licking and chewing on wounds and eczema
Protects head, chest, and back areas
Does not impair the animal's sight or hearing
Easy to clean with warm water and disinfectant

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Inflatable protective collar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel