Trixie Flea and Lice Comb

Price History
• Flea and Lice Comb
• Flea and Dust Comb
• Material: Metal, plastic handle with rubber insert
• Suitable for all coat types for dogs and cats
• Dimensions: 7.5 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flea and Lice Comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE flea and dust comb - for diagnosing fleas and lice - rubberised plastic handle - for all coat types - 7 cm - 23761 B007N2MGJQ
IDEAL FOR INCIDENTAL DIAGNOSTICS: The flea and dust comb is specially designed to recognise fleas and lice and helps with diagnosis ERGONOMIC HANDLE: The rubberised plastic handle ensures a firm grip and comfortable use FOR ALL COAT TYPES: The flea comb is suitable for dogs and cats with all coat types and helps to effectively diagnose parasites COMPACT SIZE: With a length of 7 cm, the lice comb is handy and easy to use, ideal for targeted applications DURABLE MATERIALS: Made from robust plastic with a metal comb surface for long-lasting durability
prodImage
£3.28
£7.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flea and Dust Grooming Comb for Dogs and Cats B0007W5O7A
RELIABLE DIAGNOSIS: Effective for detecting fleas, lice and their larvae in your pet's coat FOR ALL COAT TYPES: Suitable for long, short or thick coats - versatile for dogs and cats COMFORTABLE HANDLE: Rubberised plastic handle sits firmly in the hand and ensures comfortable use COMFORTABLE HANDLE: Rubberised plastic handle sits firmly in the hand and ensures comfortable use GENTLE CARE: The closely spaced tines gently remove vermin and ensure thorough cleaning of the coat
prodImage
£4.24
£8.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Flea And Dust Comb, 7cm Size - Comb Dog New 23761 Metal Plastic Handle - trixie comb dog dust new 23761 metal plastic handle pet cat
Description coming soon
prodImage
£4.82
Shipping: Free
‎Trixie Trixie Flea and Dust Grooming Comb for Dogs and Cats ‎2410
Trixie Flea and Dust Grooming Comb for Dogs and Cats, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flea and Dust Comb
Material: Metal, plastic handle with rubber insert
Suitable for all coat types for dogs and cats
Dimensions: 7.5 x 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flea and Lice Comb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£3.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.82
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel