Trixie Ear Care Disposable Finger Pad

Price History
• Ear Care Finger Pads
• Material: Care Finger Cots
• Contents: 50 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ear Care Disposable Finger Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Disposable Ear Care Finger Pads for Dogs, Cats & Small Animals – with Aloe Vera & Witch Hazel Lotion – Gentle, Hygienic Home Ear Cleaning – 50 Pieces B082BD85K6
GENTLE EAR CLEANING: The TRIXIE finger pads allow for a careful, stress-free clean of your pet's sensitive ears – suitable for dogs, cats and small animals of all sizes SOOTHING LOTION: Each pad is soaked in a caring lotion with aloe vera and witch hazel – natural ingredients that support regular ear hygiene gently and effectively FINGER-FIT DESIGN: Simply slip the pad over your finger for a controlled, safe clean – no risk of going too deep and no need for cotton buds or specialist tools HYGIENIC & CONVENIENT: As a single-use product, each pad delivers maximum hygiene every time – clean, fuss-free and perfect for regular at-home ear care routine TRIXIE QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog accessories meet the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with a consistently animal-friendly approach
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE 29392 Ear Care Ear Care Finger Pads Pack of 50
29392 Ear Care Ear Care Finger Pads Pack of 50, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie 29392 Ear Care Ear Care Finger Pads Pack of 50
TRIXIE29392EarCareEarCareFingerPadsPackof50 Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ear Care Finger Pads
Material: Care Finger Cots
Contents: 50 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ear Care Disposable Finger Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
firstchoicebuys
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel