Trixie Coconut oil shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £4.26to £8.734 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Coconut Oil Shampoo
• Content: 250 ml
• Care properties: Eases combing, prevents matting
• Suitable for: Long-haired dogs and puppies from 12 weeks old
• Allergy notice: May cause allergic reactions, causes eye irritation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Coconut oil shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Coconut Oil Shampoo for Dogs – Gentle coat care – Easier to comb – Ideal for long-haired dogs – 250 ml – 2905 B000OLZJWE
GENTLE COAT CARE: TRIXIE Coconut Oil Shampoo makes grooming easier and ensures that your pet's coat remains soft and well-groomed. EASY COMBING: The shampoo acts as a nourishing wash solution and helps to prevent tangles, making the coat easy to comb through. IDEAL FOR LONG-HAIRED DOGS: The coat care formula makes combing easier for long-haired dogs and keeps their coat supple and well-groomed. FOR PUPPIES FROM 12 WEEKS: The cleansing foam is also suitable for young animals from 12 weeks and cares for sensitive coats particularly gently.
prodImage
£4.26
£8.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Naturally Sourced 250ml Dog Shampoo | Puppies, Seniors Short & Long Hair 2905
Trixie Naturally Sourced 250ml Dog Shampoo | Puppies, Seniors Short & Long Hair, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Shampooing & Washing
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie 2905 Coconut Oil Dog Shampoo 250ml Prevent Matting Ease Combing
Trixie 2905 Coconut Oil Dog Shampoo 250ml Prevent Matting Ease Combing, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Shampooing & Washing
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE Coconut Oil Shampoo for Dogs – Gentle coat care – Easier to comb – ‎4011905029054
TRIXIE Coconut Oil Shampoo for Dogs – Gentle coat care – Easier to comb –, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Shampooing & Washing
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coconut Oil Shampoo
Content: 250 ml
Care properties: Eases combing, prevents matting
Suitable for: Long-haired dogs and puppies from 12 weeks old
Allergy notice: May cause allergic reactions, causes eye irritation

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Coconut oil shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£4.26
Shipping: £4.49
packagepets
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel